RELACIÓN DE TRABAJADORES CUYO TRÁMITE SE ENVIÓ A PUBLICACIÓN EN EL PERIODICO
OFICIAL LA SOMBRA DE ARTEAGA

Titulo
ACOSTA ACOSTA JOSÉ NICOLÁS
AGUADO REYES J. CONCEPCIÓN
AGUILAR MALAGÓN FLORIBERTO
ARIZAGA CRUZ JOSÉ GUADALUPE
ARTEAGA CUELLAR MARÍA BRÍGIDA GUADALUPE
AVILÉS GONZÁLEZ ESTELA
AYALA DURÁN JOSÉ
BACA VILLALOBOS LAURA IRENE
BALDERAS AGUILAR VENUSTIANO
BARRERA ALEMÁN JOSÉ LUIS ARTURO
BARRÓN MARTÍNEZ PABLO
BECERRIL MORENO MARÍA GUADALUPE
BELTRÁN OVIEDO MA. GUADALUPE
BELTRAN SERVIN ELÍAS
BONILLA PINEDA ISMAEL
CABALLERO CRUZ RICARDO
CALLES ARGUMEDO MARCO ANTONIO
CARDOSO SÁNCHEZ ESPERANZA
CERVANTES MALDONADO JOSÉ LUIS
CHÁVEZ RODRÍGUEZ JUAN MANUEL
CINTORA PEÑA PATRICIA MARGARITA
CORTÉS RANGEL LEODEGARIO
CRUZ CHAVARRÍA MARTHA EVELIA
CRUZ HUITRON LEÓN
DÁVILA ORTIZ JORGE
DE LA CRUZ BÁRCENAS SAN JUAN
DE SANTIAGO DE SANTIAGO OBDULIA
DÍAZ GARCÍA MA. DE JESÚS
DÍAZ MAYORGA SARA
DOMÍNGUEZ MARTÍNEZ FRÉDERICK
DORANTES BARBOSA JOSÉ SALVADOR
ERREGUÍN VEGA ROBERTO RAMÓN
ESCOBAR OLGUÍN MARÍA ASUNCIÓN
FIGUEROA TAPIA CATALINA
FLORES LARA JOSÉ
FONSECA ARREOLA ROMÁN
FUENTES SÁNCHEZ MARTIN LORENZO
GALVÁN SÁNCHEZ MA. PUEBLITO
GARCÍA FLORES FAUSTINO
GARCÍA GUTIÉRREZ JOSÉ NATIVIDAD
GARCÍA ROSALES JUANA
GARCÍA SEVERIANO RAFAEL
GÓMEZ OLGUÍN ELIA
GONZÁLEZ ELENO ROBERTO
GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ RUBÉN
GONZÁLEZ GUZMÁN MARÍA DEL CARMEN
GONZALEZ MARTINEZ PRISCO
GONZÁLEZ TORRES MA. GUADALUPE
GRACIA LEDESMA ROSENDO
GUERRERO CERVANTES EDUARDO
GUERRERO DE SANTIAGO GREGORIO GUADALUPE
GUZMAN CHÁVEZ VICENTE
HERNÁNDEZ FRANCISCA
HERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA ERICK ALONSO
HERNANDEZ MANDUJANO GUSTAVO
HERNÁNDEZ ROBLES GUDELIA
HERNÁNDEZ RUÍZ ROBERTO
HUERTA GARCÉS JESÚS EDUARDO RICARDO
IBARRA GONZÁLEZ MARÍA ESTHER
JERONIMO BAUTISTA JOSÉ
JIMÉNEZ LUNA J. ARMANDO
LANDAVERDE ALCOCER ALFONSO
LANDAVERDE RAMOS MA. CONCEPCIÓN
LARSEN MELLADO FRANCISCO JESÚS
LEDEZMA RAMÍREZ JESÚS GERMAN
LENOYR HERNÁNDEZ ROSALÍO
LEYVA DURÁN MA. ROSARIO
LÓPEZ GARCÍA MACRINA
LÓPEZ SOLORIO SERGIO
LOYOLA VERA JOSÉ ANTONIO
LUGO GAVIDIA ANDREA
LUGO GAVIDIA ROSA IRMA
LUGO MUÑOZ LEDO GEORGINA
MADRID AGUIRRE NINO JOSÉ
MALDONADO ROSAS ADIODATO
MANCHA PRADO MARÍA CARMEN
MANCILLA HUERTA MARÍA DE JESÚS
MARTÍNEZ ÁLVAREZ ANTONIO
MARTÍNEZ ANAYA MA. ARACELI GENOVEVA
MARTÍNEZ ÁNGELES J. ANTONIO
MARTÍNEZ BARRAGÁN ROSALÍA
MARTÍNEZ MANUEL ZAMUEL
MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ M. COINTA
MARTÍNEZ MEJÍA J. ALFONSO
MARTÍNEZ SÁNCHEZ J. CARMEN
MARTÍNEZ VERDE ABEL
MEJÍA MARTÍNEZ CAMERINO
MEJÍA PICHARDO ISIDRO
MÉNDEZ GARCÍA GLORIA
MÉNDEZ OCAMPO MARÍA DEL ROCÍO
MÉNDEZ RIVERA JOSÉ LUIS
MENDIETA BENAVIDES YOLANDA
MIER BARBOSA CARLOTA AMPARO
MIRANDA IBARRA MIGUEL
MONDRAGON DÍAZ JOSÉ ALEJANDRO
MORALES CORRALES JOEL ESTANISLAO
MORALES SOLÍS VICTORIA
MURILLO GUDIÑO MIGUEL ÁNGEL
MURILLO RODRÍGUEZ JORGE
NIETO MARTÍNEZ ROSA LAURA
OBREGON PEÑA JOSEFINA
OLGUÍN AGUILAR BENIGNO
OLVERA CHÁVEZ AGUSTINA
OLVERA CHÁVEZ ALFREDO
ORDAZ VÁZQUEZ J. VICENTE
ORTIZ PORRA FRANCISCO GERARDO
ORTÍZ SALAZAR GABRIEL
ORTÍZ TREJO FRANCISCO
OSORNO ESCALANTE ANA MARÍA
OTATE ÁNGELES HILARIÓN
PADILLA MORALES GUILLERMO
PADILLA ROBLES J. ELÍAS
PADRÓN LUNA MARCELINO
PATIÑO TRENADO FRANCISCO JAVIER
PATLÁN LONA PEDRO
PEÑA BARRERA ELENA
PÉREZ GÚZMAN FRANCISCA
PEREZ RAMOS J. GUADALUPE
PIÑA HUERTA J. ANDRÉS
RAMÍREZ BALTAZAR FÉLIX
RAMÍREZ LÓPEZ JOSÉ GUADALUPE
RAZO VERA ROSALINA
REA JIMÉNEZ ÁNGEL
RESÉNDIZ MARTÍNEZ ALBERTO TELÉSFORO
RESÉNDIZ RICO MARTÍN
REYES ANDRADE MA. CONSUELO
REYES MARTÍNEZ RICARDO
REYES YAÑEZ RAYMUNDO
REYES ZAPATA YOLANDA MARÍA GUADALUPE
ROA GUERRERO ALFONSO
RODRIGUEZ OLVERA JUAN VICENTE
RODRÍGUEZ SÁNCHEZ GERMÁN
ROMERO TAPIA DAMIÁN ÁNGEL
RUBIO RUBIO MARTÍN POLICARPO
RUBIO VILCHIS RAÚL
RUÍZ CALLEJA JUAN JOSÉ
SALAZAR DÍAZ GLORIA
SÁNCHEZ ESTRADA MA. ESTHER
SÁNCHEZ JAIME JOSÉ ODILÓN
SÁNCHEZ RAMÍREZ MARÍA DE LOURDES YOLANDA
SERVÍN LÓPEZ J. ELÍAS
SILVA BRIONES MA. INES
SORIA LUGO NICOLÁS
SUÁREZ GONZÁLEZ JUAN
TAMAYO BÁRCENAS GRACIELA
TORRES AGUILAR SERGIO
TORRES GARCÍA J. JUAN
VALDÉZ RUÍZ MANUEL
VARGAS MONJARAZ IGNACIO
VÁZQUEZ LÓPEZ JUAN
VELÁZQUEZ CANO FRANCISCO ROBERTO
VERA SANTIAGO HUGO
VILLASANA TREJO SAMUEL
ZUÑIGA SALINAS YGNACIO
ZURITA BAUTISTA JESÚS